Summer 2024

PlayerGFG%3P%FT%PPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPERPTSOFFDEFASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATO
Michael Gerges20.000.000.000.03.52.00.50.03.00074100201004
Samuel Samuel269.2350.000.009.55.05.00.50.516.01928101191312023
Mark Matta275.000.000.009.01.00.50.00.08.0180210091201002
Frasier Tewodros250.0050.0033.3315.06.51.52.00.514.530211341132624265
Chris Gerges228.570.0050.002.58.51.50.50.09.057103102701122
Andrew Saad218.7521.430.004.51.50.50.50.50.0912111316314002
Jordan Grant233.3333.3371.4325.09.09.56.50.031.050711191301545103010144
Andre Andraos125.000.000.003.03.00.00.00.02.030300014452930001
Morcos Fahmy228.57906000.0050.007.55.51.02.00.07.01547240621453005122
John Bastawrous246.6740.000.0017.06.52.01.50.018.534584301430615010
Peter Soliman00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Kero Hanna233.3322.2250.005.53.02.02.50.07.5111545041229122
Tony Beshay133.330.000.006.05.01.01.00.05.06231103903002
Kareem Abdelmalek20.000.000.000.02.01.00.50.00.50132100403002
Stephen Michael240.910.00100.0011.513.02.51.50.522.023101653192200551
Steven Melek131.2525.000.0013.07.03.00.01.08.01316301516312005
Sherif Ibrahim258.3342.8650.009.06.01.01.50.512.01811123171237126
Alfred Bishay226.3221.05100.0012.59.02.52.50.08.0254145501038419119
Shady Bishay260.0064.29100.0024.510.54.02.00.029.04941784018309144412
Ramez Abdelmalak10.000.000.000.04.02.00.00.01.00042000303002
Andrew Zaki10.000.000.000.03.03.01.00.03.00123100101003
Fadi Gorgi229.4114.2950.006.06.50.00.00.56.0126700151717121
Michael Armanious260.000.000.003.04.00.00.00.05.56170003502001
Kero Abdel Sayed227.780.0040.006.011.54.00.50.512.51271681151801254
Carras Elsaad1100.00100.000.008.00.00.00.00.07.08000003322001
Mikey Soliman00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Mark Hanna216.670.0050.001.55.01.51.53.58.03193371601124
Daniel Meikhail00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Mark Meikhail233.3320.00100.004.50.50.50.00.02.09101003915221
Matthew Salib266.6750.000.0010.51.51.01.00.010.02103220101512021
Mark Rafla00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Zander Girgis263.6444.4485.7122.08.52.51.00.026.54411652014224912145
Mounir Tanyoas236.360.000.004.02.02.00.00.02.082240041102041
Mina Tanyoas245.8325.00100.0013.510.03.01.00.520.0274166211124312223
Mario Tanuous122.7316.6760.0020.07.04.05.01.011.02034451522169153
Michael Geurgis00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Mike Sefin220.000.000.001.03.02.01.00.04.02064201500002
Tony Anton00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Youssef Henry261.1155.560.0013.52.53.51.50.516.02723731111859004
Jonny Dawoud266.67100.000.007.05.00.51.00.012.0140101206922000
Mark Fahim237.500.000.003.05.00.50.00.54.06281013802023
Nabil Ghobrial2100.000.0050.002.56.00.00.00.07.552100002200121
Markmeena Makcemus275.0033.330.009.51.02.54.50.016.0192059091213000
Joey Ashkhan1100.000.0050.003.05.01.00.00.08.03231001100120
Ebram Saif00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
David Elsabawy00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Fady Farag223.5333.3350.006.54.52.00.50.06.01318410417412121
Thomas Pham00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
David Mossad228.5718.180.005.02.01.01.00.53.51004221414211011
Patrick Mikhail233.3333.3350.005.04.53.00.50.55.5104561141213127
Kero Naguib19.0911.110.003.03.01.00.00.0-8.031210011119005
Kiro Khalil133.330.000.004.09.00.00.00.08.04450002601001
Michel Gerges260.000.0033.3311.09.53.52.50.517.522217751915014125
Pier Youssef216.670.000.001.04.50.50.00.01.52091001604004
Mahir Khalil238.46906620.000.007.02.01.50.00.06.01404300513453315001
Steven Guirguis20.000.00100.001.03.01.00.00.51.52242010602222
Shaheer Tadros00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Mark Kamel114.290.00100.006.03.00.01.00.04.06030101702440
Samer Fahmy233.3316.670.006.03.51.51.00.05.01216320515212022
Mickel Morcos250.0040.0033.3310.06.50.52.51.012.5204915281625264
Mina Morcos00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Michael Wadie00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Nader Gerges00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Michael Rofail238.2436.360.0017.05.01.01.50.513.034192311334822003
Mike Mikhaeil244.8330.0066.6715.54.02.52.50.015.031265501329310232
Anthony Gobran00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
John Mikhaeil166.670.0066.676.00.00.00.00.04.06000002301230
Peter Mikhail233.3322.2266.6714.05.03.52.50.08.528197501030296910
Mena Youssef1100.00100.000.005.02.02.00.00.09.05112002211000
Andrew Bakhet125.0033.3350.004.010.01.01.00.09.04191101413123
Glen Henry10.000.000.000.00.00.01.00.0-1.00000100200000
Peter Gouda267.441132325.00648014.2934.018.51.02.50.522723.068142325129434529344536177
Michael Takla00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Patrick Marzouk223.0840.000.004.04.51.50.00.03.081830031325004
Fady Nakhla00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Karim Wadie237.9333.3353.8515.013.51.00.51.518.03011162131129137133
Andrew Asaad150.000.0062.5011.05.02.01.01.014.011232113602580
Andrew Shehata10.000.000.000.02.01.02.00.0-2.00111200300022
Fady Botros133.330.000.002.01.00.02.00.01.02100201301002
Michael Shalaby225.81757133.332266300.0012.56.54.51.50.522675.0252119318314542864532622
Fady Hanna211.1111.110.001.51.51.50.00.5-0.53123011919003
George Yacoub255.1750.0050.0020.04.06.02.01.023.0403512421629714126
Karim Henry243.7535.7175.0018.07.02.54.00.019.0363115801432514346
Mina Mikhail00.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00000000000000
Ramy Bishay266.670.0025.0016.511.01.52.51.025.033814352162403144
George Gerges233.3314.290.005.54.51.50.51.06.0110931251517022
Thomas Makar243.4825.000.0010.57.52.01.50.011.52169430102314025
Andrew Guindy230.000.002264650.003.51.51.01.00.022648.0721220310034529322
John Badie240.910.0040.0010.04.04.52.50.511.5201795192204254
John Youssef241.6740.000.0013.04.51.03.01.014.026092621024615003
Fady Riad223.5316.670.005.03.01.51.00.51.51033321417212042
Mario Saad250.000.0033.338.515.04.00.00.519.01792180171400395
Raphael Takla215.000.000.003.01.01.52.00.0-1.0611340320012000
Raphael Michael256.2525.0085.7121.56.04.02.00.023.54339840183214675
Anthony Youssef253.3333.330.0017.05.55.01.50.021.534381030163026001
Kevin Yacoub244.6818.1838.4624.55.55.01.50.015.549011103021472115138
David Guirguis147.3750.0071.4330.013.06.04.00.038.030013640919714573
Daniel Rezk261.90100.0037.5015.012.02.02.56.029.5307174512132111383
Rafael Saad238.8920.0064.2912.08.51.50.00.012.524710300718159143