vs

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
November 15, 2023 8:00 pm 2023 Winter League 2023 Winter Week 3

Results

TeamTOutcome
Team 6 Winter 202374Win
Team 2 Winter 202348Loss

Team 6 Winter 2023

Player FG% 3P% PTS REB FT% OFF DEF AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA TO PF
Youssef Abdel-malek53.336.423475.01361108154113441
Michael Shalaby35.342.9178100.008620617372220
Andrew Guindy55.675.01510100.01921059342211
Fady Nakhla80.00870.00700145000332
Fady Youwakim20.022.262002110210290030
Mahir Khalil100.0100.03200210011110010
Kirollos Mikail20.00.02200201015010021
Total43.539.4743563.62331616127621333711165

Team 2 Winter 2023

Player FG% 3P% PTS REB FT% OFF DEF AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA TO PF
Rafael Saad38.942.9201042.928210718373751
Youssef Henry28.620.01050230204142100033
Mark Rofail26.720.01070075214152100012
Samual Abraham28.650.06400413027240040
Michael Geurguis20.0021309420215000031
Ramez Abdelmalak0.00.00200211006050031
Total27.725.0484142.913281193186593637198
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
PTS
74
48
REB
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
2
13
DEF
33
28
AST
16
11
STL
16
9
BLK
1
3
FGM
27
18
FGA
62
65
3PM
13
9
3PA
33
36
FTM
7
3
FTA
11
7
TO
16
19
PF
5
8